Fusion · Salamanca
StreetXO Madrid
StreetXO Madrid is a fusion restaurant at C. de Serrano, 47 (Salamanca, Madrid). It has 15 verified facts, including terrace and open sundays. Declared price: €50–90 per person.
Verified facts
15 facts · 15 current
| Terrace | Yes |
| Open Sundays | Yes — 12:00–00:00 |
| Wheelchair accessible | Yes — accessible toilet, accessible seating |
| Wi-Fi | Yes — free |
| Online booking | Yes |
| Price range | €€€€ — €50–90 per person · dishes from €5 to €45 on their menu |
| Cuisine | Fusión |
| Lively atmosphere | Yes |
| Recommended dishes | Yes — customers recommend: Dumpling Pekinés (×2) |
| Price per person (per customers) | 70-80 € |
| Accessible toilet | Yes |
| Serves beer | Yes |
| Serves wine | Yes |
| Cocktails | Yes |
| Takeaway | Yes |
We only show what we've been able to check. Better a gap than a made-up fact.
Not yet checked: 16 attributes
Dogs welcome · Kid-friendly · Vegetarian options · Vegan options · Groups · Quiet atmosphere · Breakfast · Brunch · High chair · Children's menu · Dogs inside · Dogs on the terrace · Halal food · Coffee · Notable wine list · Home delivery
Absence does not mean it lacks it: it means we have not been able to check it yet.
Opening hours
| Monday | 12:00–00:00 |
| Tuesday | 12:00–00:00 |
| Wednesday | 12:00–00:00 |
| Thursday | 12:00–00:00 |
| Friday | 12:00–00:00 |
| Saturday | 12:00–02:00 |
| Sunday | 12:00–00:00 |
Frequently asked questions
Where is StreetXO Madrid?
At C. de Serrano, 47 (Salamanca, Madrid), postcode 28001.
What are StreetXO Madrid's opening hours?
It opens 7 days a week, every day. The full day-by-day schedule is on this page with its verification date.
Does StreetXO Madrid have a terrace?
Yes, according to its public Google Maps profile (17 Jul 2026).
Is StreetXO Madrid open on Sundays?
Yes, 12:00–00:00 (published hours, 17 Jul 2026).
How much does a meal at StreetXO Madrid cost?
The declared price range is €50–90 per person (20 Jul 2026).
Can I book StreetXO Madrid online?
Yes. The booking link is on its public profile.
Appears in these lists
Data sources
- Terrace — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Open Sundays — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Wheelchair accessible — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Wi-Fi — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Online booking — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Price range — Restaurant website · 20 Jul 2026
- Price range — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Cuisine — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Lively atmosphere — Customer reviews (Google) · 22 Jul 2026
- Recommended dishes — Customer reviews (Google) · 22 Jul 2026
- Price per person (per customers) — Customer reviews (Google) · 22 Jul 2026
- Accessible toilet — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Serves beer — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Serves wine — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Cocktails — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Takeaway — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026