Japanese · Lista, Salamanca
Restaurante Japonés Inari
Restaurante Japonés Inari is a Japanese restaurant at Calle General Pardiñas, 43 (Lista, Salamanca, Madrid). It has 14 verified facts, including wheelchair accessible and groups. Declared price: €40–50 per person.
Verified facts
14 facts · 14 current
| Wheelchair accessible | Yes — accessible toilet, accessible seating |
| Groups | Yes |
| Online booking | Yes — via TheFork |
| Price range | €€€ — €40–50 per person |
| Cuisine | Japonesa |
| Quiet atmosphere | Yes |
| Recommended dishes | 4 — customers recommend: Bao Wagyu (×3) · California (×3) · Tarta de Queso (×2) · Unagui MAKI Special (×2) |
| Price per person (per customers) | 40-50 € |
| Accessible toilet | Yes |
| Serves beer | Yes |
| Serves wine | Yes |
| Coffee | Yes |
| Notable wine list | Yes |
| Takeaway | Yes |
We only show what we've been able to check. Better a gap than a made-up fact.
Not yet checked: 16 attributes
Terrace · Dogs welcome · Kid-friendly · Open Sundays · Vegetarian options · Vegan options · Wi-Fi · Breakfast · Brunch · High chair · Children's menu · Dogs inside · Dogs on the terrace · Halal food · Cocktails · Home delivery
Absence does not mean it lacks it: it means we have not been able to check it yet.
Opening hours
| Monday | 13:30–16:00, 21:00–00:00 |
| Tuesday | 13:30–16:00, 21:00–00:00 |
| Wednesday | 13:30–16:00, 21:00–00:00 |
| Thursday | 13:30–16:00, 21:00–00:00 |
| Friday | 13:30–16:00, 21:00–00:00 |
| Saturday | 13:30–16:00, 21:00–00:00 |
| Sunday | Closed |
Frequently asked questions
Where is Restaurante Japonés Inari?
At Calle General Pardiñas, 43 (Lista, Salamanca, Madrid), postcode 28001.
What are Restaurante Japonés Inari's opening hours?
It opens 6 days a week; closed on Sundays. The full day-by-day schedule is on this page with its verification date.
Is Restaurante Japonés Inari open on Sundays?
No: according to its published hours, it's closed on Sundays.
How much does a meal at Restaurante Japonés Inari cost?
The declared price range is €40–50 per person (17 Jul 2026).
Can I book Restaurante Japonés Inari online?
Yes, through TheFork. The booking link is on its public profile.
Appears in these lists
Data sources
- Wheelchair accessible — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Groups — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Online booking — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Price range — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Cuisine — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Quiet atmosphere — Customer reviews (Google) · 22 Jul 2026
- Recommended dishes — Customer reviews (Google) · 22 Jul 2026
- Price per person (per customers) — Customer reviews (Google) · 22 Jul 2026
- Accessible toilet — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Serves beer — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Serves wine — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Coffee — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Notable wine list — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026
- Takeaway — Google Maps · 17 Jul 2026